new breed racing league
I've sorted image resize when posting, it no longer posts the full image, instead it resizes to 500px - 500px with two options above the picture to enlarge or view full image

Thanks, Bailey.


New Breed Racing League
 
HomeCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Results table

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
TomTom ZS



Posts : 162
Join date : 2012-07-17

PostSubject: Results table   Fri Aug 17, 2012 8:53 am

Current standings;

Results TableRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total Points
WizardOfScoz 1007272859050469
TomTom ZS 907276787840434
PrT Audiman09010010090380
A Senna2040454588238
Gregbie01008000180
XTCt Curry Burns0787900157
Danfay120066720138
Bailey is kinG20340640118
Flyin Mikey J00072072
NBR Inferno00064064
S2M Cappie00003838
Milton is kinG03200032
]


Aussie V8 Supercars Season 1 - Awards!

Winner:
- WizardOfScoz
Runners Up:
- TomTom ZS
- PrT Audiman


Last edited by TomTom ZS on Fri Oct 05, 2012 6:46 pm; edited 30 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
NBR Bailey
Admin
avatar

Posts : 120
Join date : 2012-06-09

PostSubject: Re: Results table   Fri Aug 17, 2012 7:54 pm

Done, Cool
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TomTom ZS



Posts : 162
Join date : 2012-07-17

PostSubject: Re: Results table   Fri Aug 17, 2012 7:56 pm

BOOM! Table updated Very Happy
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TomTom ZS



Posts : 162
Join date : 2012-07-17

PostSubject: Re: Results table   Fri Sep 07, 2012 6:35 am

Aussie V8s Round 6, Le Sarthe.



Total points;
Flyin Mikey J - 90 (double points awarded)
WizardOfScoz - 50
TomTom ZS - 40
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Results table   

Back to top Go down
 
Results table
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» TFD Round 5 - Maple Valley Short Circuit - Results
» 'Ard Boyz Results - Eastside Games and Cards
» V&D's Results
» SGT Meeting 3 - Silverstone Grand Prix - RESULTS
» [E1] RESULTS - Race of the United Kingdom - RESULTS

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
new breed racing league :: Forza4 :: Current Forza Events :: Aussie V8 Super Cars :: Aussie V8 Super Cars Results Table-
Jump to: